1. |
Tiina Vilu |
MTÜ Arenduskoda |
2. |
Lea Lai |
Kodukant Läänemaa |
3. |
Larissa Mandel |
Kodukant Läänemaa |
4. |
Ene Sarapuu |
Kodukant Läänemaa |
5. |
Tiina Sergo |
MTÜ Ida-Harju Koostöökoda |
6. |
Elsa Hundt |
Mittetulundusühing Partnerid |
7. |
Mare Sikkut |
Mittetulundusühing Partnerid |
8. |
Merle Adams |
Rohelise Jõemaa Koostöökogu |
9. |
Annika Köösel |
Rohelise Jõemaa Koostöökogu |
10. |
Lii Roosa |
Peipsi-Alutaguse Koostöökoda |
11. |
Helen Allika |
Peipsi-Alutaguse Koostöökoda |
12. |
Andrus Aamer |
Peipsi-Alutaguse Koostöökoda |
13. |
Deiw Rahumägi |
Nelja Valla Kogu |
14. |
Veiko Maastik |
MTÜ Piiriveere Liider |
15. |
Heiki Vuntus |
Arenduskoda |
16. |
Jaak Vitsur |
MTÜ Raplamaa Partnerluskogu |
17. |
Anne Kalf |
MTÜ Raplamaa Partnerluskogu |
18. |
Konstantin Mihhejev |
Põllumajandusministeerium |
19. |
Anneli Kimmel |
Põllumajandusministeerium |
20. |
Ilmi Aksli |
Hiidlaste Koostöökogu MTÜ |
21. |
Aili Keldo |
Valgamaa Partnerluskogu |
22. |
Tiina Ivask |
Valgamaa Partnerluskogu |
23. |
Annika Jõks |
Lääne-Harju Koostöökogu |
24. |
Vaido Romulus |
Lääne-Harju Koostöökogu |
25. |
Aivar Niinemägi |
MTÜ PAIK |
26. |
Elle Allik |
MTÜ PAIK |
27. |
Kertu Langinen |
MTÜ PAIK |
28. |
Indrek Kärner |
Maaelu Arendajate Ãœhing |
29. |
Reet Kokovkin |
MTÜ Hiidlaste Koostöökogu |
30. |
Jaanus Berkmann |
MTÜ Hiidlaste Koostöökogu |
31. |
Anneli Ott |
Võrumaa Partnerluskogu |
32. |
Jarek Jõela |
Võrumaa Partnerluskogu |
33. |
Ott Penek |
MTÜ Virumaa Koostöökogu |
34. |
Kadri Kuusmik |
MTÜ Virumaa Koostöökogu |
35. |
Silva Anspal |
Järva Arengu Partnerid |
36. |
Karl Õmblus |
Võrtsjärve Ühendus |
37. |
Ãœlle Leesmaa |
MTÜ Lõuna-Järvamaa Koostöökogu |
38. |
Ester Velliste |
MTÜ Lõuna-Järvamaa Koostöökogu |
39. |
Sille Erala |
MTÜ Järva Arengu Partnerid |
40. |
Malle Rooba |
Järva Arengu Partnerid |
41. |
Ave Bremse |
Maamajanduse Infokeskus |
42. |
Koit Kelder |
MTÜ Saarte Koostöökogu |
43. |
Terje Aus |
MTÜ Saarte Koostöökogu |
44. |
Mercedes Merimaa |
Pärnu Lahe Partnerluskogu |
45. |
Tanel Tang |
Põllumajandusministeerium |
46. |
Piret Leskova |
MTÜ Mulgimaa Arenduskoda |
47. |
Raili Uibopuu |
MTÜ Mulgimaa Arenduskoda |
48. |
Ãœlar Loolaid |
Maaelu Arendajate Ãœhing |
49. |
Vivia Aunapuu-Lents |
Põllumajandusministeerium |
50. |
Krista Kõiv |
Maamajanduse Infokeskus |
51. |
Signe Zupsmann |
Piiriveere Liider |
52. |
RIINA NÕUKAS |
PIIRIVEERE LIIDER |
53. |
Merle Laager |
Põhja-Harju Koostöökogu MTÜ |
54. |
Ester Valdvee |
Maamajanduse Infokeskus |
55. |
Arno Kannike |
Põhja - Harju Koostöökogu |
56. |
Marek Treufeldt |
PRIA |
57. |
Malle Mandel |
PRIA |
58. |
Madli Ilves |
PRIA |
59. |
Merit Valgjärv |
Andmekaitse Inspektsiooni II järelevalveosakonna juhtivinspektor |
60. |
Indrek Grusdam |
Põllumajandusministeerium, kantsleri vanemabi |
61. |
Kaie Toobal |
MTÜ Eesti Külaliikumine Kodukant |
62. |
Heleriin Jõesalu |
MTÜ Eesti Külaliikumine Kodukant |
63. |
Eha Paas |
MTÜ Eesti Külaliikumine Kodukant |
64. |
Tiiu Aavik |
Kodukant Läänemaa |
65. |
Sirli Tamm |
PRIA |
66. |
Terje Korss |
Valgamaa Partnerluskogu |
67. |
Margit Pärtel |
MTÜ Põhja-Harju Koostöökogu |
68. |
Erik Lööper |
Maamajanduse Infokeskus |
69. |
Helene Kõiv |
Maamajanduse Infokeskus |
70. |
Anneli Saaroja |
PRIA |
71. |
Tiina Mölder |
PRIA |
72. |
Pille Talumets |
PRIA |
73. |
Käroliin Jääger |
PRIA |