ESTONIAN RURAL NETWORK: LEADER information-day
Time: 25.11.2019–26.11.2019
Place: Jäneda, Lääne-Viru county, Estonia
Viimati muudetud: 05.12.2019
Hoiatus! Vabu kohti hetkel ei ole.
1. |
Annika Jõks |
MTÜ Nelja Valla Kogu |
2. |
Ilmi Aksli |
Hiidlaste Koostöökogu |
3. |
Anneli Roosalu |
Mulgimaa Arenduskoda |
4. |
Ede Teinbas |
Lääne-Harju Koostöökogu |
5. |
Endla Mitt |
MTÜ Piiriveere Liider |
6. |
Taavi Kurvits |
Maaeluministeerium |
7. |
Helen Zupsmann |
Piiriveere Liider |
8. |
Margit Merila |
Pärnu Lahe Partnerluskogu MTÜ |
9. |
Kersti Aro |
Eesti Maaülikool |
10. |
Triin Kallas |
Eesti Leader Liit |
11. |
Kaire Kaasik |
Jõgevamaa Koostöökoda |
12. |
Raili Uibopuu |
Mulgimaa Arenduskoda |
13. |
Riina Trumm |
Lõuna-Järvamaa Koostöökogu |
14. |
Ester Velliste |
MTÜ Lõuna-Järvamaa Koostöökogu |
15. |
Annika Parm |
Rohelise Jõemaa Koostöökogu |
16. |
Aino Viinapuu |
Rohelise Jõemaa Koostöökogu |
17. |
Heiki Vuntus |
Arenduskoda |
18. |
Tiiu Rüütle |
Põlvamaa Partnerluskogu |
19. |
Rahel Lepp |
Põlvamaa Partnerluskogu |
20. |
Leonore Riitsalu |
EBS |
21. |
Tiina Vilu |
MTÜ Arenduskoda |
22. |
Margit Pärtel |
Põhja-Harju Koostöökogu |
23. |
Kalev Kaljuste |
Rohelise Jõemaa Koostöökogu |
24. |
Tiina Sergo |
Ida-Harju Koostöökoda |
25. |
Tiina Ivask |
Valgamaa Partnerluskogu |
26. |
Koidu Kuura |
Pärnu Lahe Partnerluskogu |
27. |
Elle Allik |
Mittetulundusühing PAIK |
28. |
Tõnu Kiviloo |
Mittetulundusühing PAIK |
29. |
Rafael Milerman |
Lääne-Harju Koostöökogu |
30. |
Timmo Sülla |
MTÜ Mulgimaa Arenduskoda |
31. |
Iris Haiba |
Raplamaa Partnerluskogu |
32. |
Olavi Petron |
Maaeluministeerium |
33. |
Maarja Pikkmets |
MTÜ Kodukant Läänemaa |
34. |
Kadri Kuusmik |
MTÜ Virumaa Koostöökogu |
35. |
Elsa Hundt |
MTÜ Partnerid |
36. |
Liivi Harf |
MTÜ Partnerid |
37. |
Reet Kokovkin |
Hiidlaste Koostöökogu |
38. |
Ülle Marits |
MTÜ Kirderanniku Koostöökogu |
39. |
Silva Anspal |
MTÜ Järva Arengu Partnerid |
40. |
Koit Kelder |
Saarte Koostöökogu |
41. |
Piret Ilves |
PRIA |
42. |
Rauno Aun |
PRIA |
43. |
Karl Õmblus |
Võrtsjärve Ühendus |
44. |
Ave Bremse |
PMK maaeluvõrgustik |
45. |
Jako Jaagu |
Jõgevamaa Koostöökoda |
46. |
Ülle Lukas |
PRIA |
47. |
Kaja Karlson |
MTÜ Kodukant Läänemaa |
48. |
Valdek Haugas |
Eesti Leader Liit |
49. |
Anett Männiste |
SA Archimedes |
50. |
Mirjam Kodi |
SA Archimedes |
51. |
Arno Kannike |
Põhja-Harju Koostöökogu |