Place: Toila and Viru county, Estonia
Registreerunute nimekiri |
Viimati muudetud: 27.08.2019
1. | Triin Kallas | Eesti Leader Liit |
2. | Kaja Karlson | MTÜ Kodukant Läänemaa |
3. | Kadri Kuusmik | MTÜ Virumaa Koostöökogu |
4. | Maarja Pikkmets | MTÜ Kodukant Läänemaa |
5. | Tiina Vilu | MTÜ Arenduskoda |
6. | Merle Mäesalu | MTÜ Kodukant Läänemaa |
7. | Margit Pärtel | Põhja-Harju Koostöökogu |
8. | Ülle Marits | MTÜ Kirderanniku Koostöökogu |
9. | Ilmi Aksli | Hiidlaste Koostöökogu |
10. | Reet Kokovkin | Hiidlaste Koostöökogu |
11. | Ede Teinbas | Lääne-Harju Koostöökogu |
12. | Rafael Milerman | Lääne-Harju Koostöökogu |
13. | Kerli Lambing | Lääne-Harju Koostöökogu |
14. | Taavi Kurvits | Maaeluministeerium |
15. | Helene Kõiv | Maaeluvõrgustik |
16. | Ave Bremse | Maaeluvõrgustik |
17. | Meeri Maastik | PMK, maaeluvõrgustik |
18. | Eve East | Toila Vallavalitsus, Ida-Virumaa Omavalitsuste Liit |
19. | Tea Treufeldt | Rahandusministeerium |
20. | Margit Merila | Pärnu Lahe Partnerluskogu MTÜ |
21. | Mercedes Merimaa | Pärnu Lahe Partnerluskogu |
22. | Karl Õmblus | MTÜ Võrtsjärve Ühendus |
23. | Jane Nirgi | MTÜ Võrtsjärve Ühendus |
24. | Raili Uibopuu | Mulgimaa Arenduskoda |
25. | Ester Valdvee | Põllumajandusuuringute Keskus, maaeluvõrgustik |
26. | Pille Sööt | Kirderanniku Koostöökogu MTY |
27. | Asko Berens | Navicup OÜ |
28. | Konstantin Mihhejev | Maaeluvõrgustik |
29. | Iris Haiba | Raplamaa Partnerluskogu |
30. | Sirle Sommer-Kalda | Vastuvõtja Pühajõe külas |
31. | Tiit Salvan | Vastuvõtja Pühajõe külas |
32. | Viivika Kooser | Piiriveere Liider |
33. | Urmas Peegel | Piiriveere Liider |
34. | Endla Mitt | Piiriveere Liider |
35. | Meelis Tint | Kirderanniku Koostöökogu |
36. | Kersti Liiva | Vastuvõtja Pühajõe külas |
37. | Arno Kannike | Põhja-Harju Koostöökogu |
38. | Riina Trumm | Lõuna-Järvamaa Koostöökogu |
39. | Ester Velliste | Lõuna-Järvamaa Koostöökogu |
40. | Imre Heinsaar | Lõuna-Järvamaa Koostöökogu |
41. | Jelena Divissenko | Vastuvõtja Pühajõe külas |
42. | Reve Lambur | Põllumajandusuuringute Keskus |
43. | Marge Rõõmus | Pühajõe Tegijate selts |
44. | Andrus Rahnu | PMK |
45. | Ivika Maidre | |
46. | Piret Pihel | Lehtse Kultuuri Selts MTÜ |
47. | Regina Sergejeva | Sotsiaalministeerium |
48. | Ene Reedi | Tartumaa Arendusselts |
49. | Kristiina Tammets | Tartumaa Arendusselts |
50. | Heili Petkin | Tartumaa Arendusselts |
51. | Kai Kalmann | Maaeluministeerium |
52. | Jako Jaagu | Jõgevamaa Koostöökoda |
53. | Liisa Vipp | Saarte Koostöökogu |
54. | Susan Reinholm | Saarte Koostöökogu |
55. | Kaido Seppar | Kirderanniku Koostöökogu mtü |
56. | Lembit Paal | AS Pajusi ABF |
57. | Mehis Luus | Kirderanniku Koostöökogu |
58. | Tiina Ivask | Valgamaa Partnerluskogu |
59. | Aili Keldo | Valgamaa Partnerluskogu |
60. | Tuuli Merimaa | Valgamaa Partnerluskogu |
61. | Anne Perlov | Valgamaa Partnerluskogu |
62. | Valdek Haugas | Virumaa Koostöökogu |
63. | Elle Allik | PAIK MTÜ |
64. | Eve Salu | PAIK MTÜ |
65. | Erik Lööper | PMK |
66. | Eveli Jürgenson | Võrtsjärve Ühendus |
67. | Mari-Liis Vanaisak | Võrtsjärve Ühendus |
68. | Annika Jõks | MTÜ Nelja Valla Kogu |
69. | Aule Kikas | MTÜ Nelja Valla Kogu |
70. | Jaak Vitsur | Raplamaa Partnerluskogu |
71. | Koit Kelder | Saarte Koostöökogu |
72. | Liisi Kuivjõgi | A – Orbu OÜ |
73. | Silva Anspal | Järva Arengu Partnerid |
74. | Ain Tähiste | MTÜ Halulaev |
75. | Tiina Kullamä | Jõhvi Rahvatantsuselts Gevi |
76. | Marju Aul | Jõhvi Rahvatantsuselts Gevi |
77. | Heidi Varinurm | Jõhvi Rahvatantsuselts Gevi |
78. | Ingrid Spitz | Jõhvi Rahvatantsuselts Gevi |
79. | Anneli Ott | Riigikogu |
80. | Ott Penek | Virumaa Koostöökogu |
81. | Liis Lainemäe | Tartumaa Arendusselts |
82. | Katrin Kärner-Rebane | MTÜ Miila Hiiemäe |
83. | Kairi Uueni | MTÜ Miila Hiiemäe, vastuvõtja Miilas |
84. | Leelo Strauch | Pagarikoda OÜ, vastuvõtja Miilas |
85. | Maido Pajo | Maaeluministeerium |
86. | Mart Järvik | Maaeluministeerium |