MILK-Cluster NGO: Feed-day
Time: 30.04.2020
Place: web
Viimati muudetud: 20.05.2020
Hoiatus! Vabu kohti hetkel ei ole.
1. |
Tiina Meikar |
Baltic Agro |
2. |
Krista Kivil |
R. K. Velleste OÜ |
3. |
Joel Treiberk |
|
4. |
Aire Pentjärv |
Eesti Põllumajandusloomade Jõudluskontrolli AS |
5. |
Anni Saare |
AS Väätsa Agro |
6. |
Kaja Piirfeldt |
Remmelgamaa OÜ |
7. |
Evelin Sepp |
Kangru LP OÜ |
8. |
Piret Annus |
Baltic Agro AS |
9. |
Anto Rull |
Liivasaare Talu |
10. |
Viktoria Gošovski |
Muuluka Farm OÜ |
11. |
Tiina Allevi |
Rebruk Farm OÜ |
12. |
Eve Rihma |
BioCC OÜ |
13. |
Pille Palumaa |
Metstaguse Agro |
14. |
Kätlin Tölp |
Estonia OÜ |
15. |
Siim Siiman |
Heseka OÜ |
16. |
Hardi Tamm |
Piimaklaster MTÜ |
17. |
Jaanika Uustalu |
Laekvere PM |
18. |
Piret Butler |
Muuga pm oü |
19. |
Sirje Aus |
|
20. |
Endel Mitt |
OÜ Bovis |
21. |
Innar Viksi |
|
22. |
Kristiina Märs |
Smartfor OÜ |
23. |
Aimur Ilisson |
Smartfor OÜ |
24. |
Inga Siska |
OÜ Ahja Teenus |
25. |
Lilyana |
oü voore mõis |
26. |
Tuuli Lagemaa |
AS Metsaküla Piim |
27. |
Kaisa Kask |
|
28. |
pilleriin puskar |
|
29. |
Sven Saal |
AS Dimedium |
30. |
Anu |
Anu Ait OÜ |
31. |
Ivi Randmaa |
|
32. |
Heli Sadam |
Farmihääl oü |
33. |
Ingrid Sillaste |
ETKÜ |
34. |
Hannelore Kiiver-Pärk |
Eerika Farm OÜ |
35. |
Kedy Sünter |
|
36. |
Malle Lutter |
Karinu PMOÜ |
37. |
Valdis Rikkinen |
OÜ KOIGI |
38. |
Urmas Põlluaas |
OÜ Kuivajõe Farmer |
39. |
Lauri Post |
Kõljal |
40. |
Lenno Link |
Väätsa Agro AS |
41. |
Anu Ruus |
Nopri talu |
42. |
Mirja-Mai Urve |
Järvamaa Kutsehariduskeskus |
43. |
Anne Tiitma |
Teeääre Talu |
44. |
Urmas Lehtsalu |
Mereranna PÜ |
45. |
Maarja Averin |
Kärneri-Jõe OÜ |
46. |
Reet Härm |
AS Tartu Agro |
47. |
Rivo Pent |
Anu Ait OÜ |
48. |
Kairi Troska |
OÜ Pöide AG |
49. |
Ülle Haviko |
OÜ Karnu PM |
50. |
Tiiu Marke |
Ranna Farm OÜ |
51. |
Ülar Tänak |
Kärla Põllumajandusühistu |
52. |
Aive Sonets |
Eesti Tõuloomakasvatajate Ühistu |
53. |
Margit Pitk |
|
54. |
ÕNNE MICHELSON |
Osaühing Selja |
55. |
Tiina Roosalu |
|
56. |
Katrin Tamm |
Anu Ait OÜ |
57. |
Liivi Kappak |
OÜ Tooma Piim |
58. |
Unno Mähar |
Anu Ait OÜ |
59. |
Märt Riisenberg |
Kehtna Mõisa OÜ |
60. |
Leia Nõojärv |
Kehtna Mõisa OÜ |
61. |
Maarja Paomees |
Hummuli Agro OÜ |
62. |
Rein Lall |
AS Võhmuta PM |
63. |
Terje Tammiksalu |
OÜ Bovis |
64. |
Arne Roosild |
TeknEst OÜ |
65. |
Ivar Lapa |
TeknEst OÜ |
66. |
Rainer Heinsar |
Teknest OÜ |
67. |
Mikhail Morgunov |
Tavex OÜ |
68. |
Monika Kupp |
Tammikus OÜ |
69. |
Kaido Põdersoo |
Valmaotsa Farmer OÜ |
70. |
Birgit Kivi |
TeknEst OÜ |
71. |
Maarika Budikas |
OÜ Triigi Farmer |
72. |
Ott Läänemets |
OÜ Triigi Farmer |
73. |
Helen Link |
AS Dimedium |
74. |
Krista Tõnuri |
Hüpandi talu FIE |
75. |
Erki Kurakin |
|
76. |
Kadri Treffner |
Hummuli Agro OÜ |
77. |
Mihkel Olt |
Savala Masinaühistu |
78. |
Ainar Õun |
AS VÕHMUTA PM |
79. |
Livia Ränkson |
|
80. |
Ene Vaakmann |
OÜ Vändra |
81. |
Pille Piliste |
Oü Raikküla Farmer |
82. |
Margit Šamarin |
Verioja talu |
83. |
Toomas Moppel |
Nedremaa Piiri talu FIE |
84. |
Anu Tamm |
ETKÜ |
85. |
Martin |
|
86. |
Magnus Järve |
OÜ Paistevälja |
87. |
Olav Kärt |
EMÜ |
88. |
Ave Mõttus |
SCE E-Piim |
89. |
Margus Leek |
SCE E- PIIM |
90. |
KÜLLI PIRNIPUU |
OÜ JÄRVA PM |
91. |
Mall Rodim |
AS Tartu Agro |
92. |
Eerika Izjumova |
Saimre OÜ |
93. |
Riina Tamme |
AS Revino Farming |
94. |
ANNIKA KONJAHHINA |
REVINO FARMING SAVALA MASINAÜHISTU |
95. |
Hedi Kallin |
Põlva Agro OÜ |
96. |
Juss Lepplaan |
SCE E-Piim |
97. |
Maimu Sepp |
OÜ Kangru LP |
98. |
Elsa Suu |
OÜ Karinu PM |
99. |
Terje Päll |
OÜ Viraito |
100. |
Roland |
|
101. |
Mai Parve |
OÜ Sarapiku Farm |
102. |
KAI VALK |
TÕNISSONI-LAURI TALU |
103. |
Maario Eeriksoo |
KARJA OÜ |
104. |
Tanel Kirst |
|
105. |
Inge Kasenurm |
Orgita Põld oü |
106. |
Matis Pääslane |
As Tartu Agro |
107. |
Eero Kurm |
OÜ Männituka Farm |
108. |
Sirje Aassalu |
Uida Talu |
109. |
Kadri Luhter |
Baltic Agro AS |
110. |
Marika Rahuoja |
Baltic Agro AS |
111. |
Max Mõttus |
|
112. |
Janek Mägi |
Simmo-Paavli talu |
113. |
Kätlin Jüürman |
Kuivajõe Farmer OÜ |
114. |
Valmar Nukk |
AS Tartu Agro |
115. |
Enn Kosletski |
PÜ Ranna Agro |
116. |
Rein Lall |
AS Võhmuta PM |
117. |
Ivo Soosaar |
Mäo POÜ |
118. |
SIRJE LIIVRAND |
Kärneri -Jõe OÜ |
119. |
Triin Hallap |
|
120. |
Andres Olt |
Eesti Maaülikool |
121. |
Õnne Tamm |
AS TAC-ETTEVÕTTED |
122. |
Tomba |
|
123. |
Diana Laur |
OÜ FütoMeister |
124. |
Tanel Bulitko |
Eesti Tõuloomakasvatajate Ühistu |
125. |
Eneli Palta |
Mäo Põllumajandusühistu |
126. |
Kärt Kalvet |
Delaval OÜ |