1. |
Margit Pärtel |
Põhja-Harju Koostöökogu |
2. |
Tõnu Kiviloo |
PAIK MTÜ |
3. |
Kulno Kesküla |
Virtsu Arenguselts |
4. |
Stanislav Nemeržitski |
Virtsu Arenguselts |
5. |
Mari Kirss (veebis) |
Maaeluministeerium |
6. |
Annika Parm (veebis) |
Rohelise Jõemaa Koostöökogu |
7. |
Aino Viinapuu (veebis) |
Rohelise Jõemaa Koostöökogu |
8. |
Reet Kokovkin (veebis) |
Hiidlaste Koostöökogu |
9. |
Indrek Eensaar |
Nelja Valla Kogu |
10. |
Vahur Kuld (veebis) |
|
11. |
Elle Allik (veebis) |
PAIK MTÜ |
12. |
Kaire Vahejõe |
MTÜ Lohkva Külaselts |
13. |
Tõnu Munk |
Kaarma Külad MTÜ |
14. |
Kadri-Aija Viik |
Lähkma-Saunametsa külaselts/Rohelise Jõemaa Koostöökogu |
15. |
Marju Jõks |
MTÜ Kirepi Kogukond |
16. |
Maarit Toompuu (veebis) |
|
17. |
Taavi Kurvits |
Maaeluministeerium |
18. |
Sille Pudel |
MTÜ Järva Arengu Partnerid |
19. |
Aili Keldo (veebis) |
Valgamaa Partnerluskogu |
20. |
Marika Muru (veebis) |
Valga Vallavalitsus |
21. |
Jako Jaagu |
Jõgevamaa Koostöökoda |
22. |
Dagmar Hoder (veebis) |
MTÜ Tipu Looduskool |
23. |
Hanna Tamsalu (veebis) |
PMK, maaelu võrgustikutöö osakond |
24. |
Eve Soopa (veebis) |
Sürgavere Küla Selts |
25. |
Vivia Aunapuu-Lents (veebis) |
Sotsiaalministeerium |
26. |
Meeri Maastik |
PMK, maaelu võrgustikutöö osakond |
27. |
Tony-Reinhold Raadik |
MTÜ Kasemetsa külaselts |
28. |
Andres Kallaste (veebis) |
MTÜ Mallavere ja Pikavere külaselts |
29. |
Evelin Tiirik |
Nelja Valla Kogu |
30. |
Aivar Aasamäe |
Rae Valla Alevike- ja Külavanemate Selts |
31. |
Katri Ots |
MTÜ Kajamaa külaselts |
32. |
Tiina Rühka |
Raasiku vallavolikogu |
33. |
Reet Sai |
MTÜ Külaselts Pulverk |
34. |
Elo Öösalu |
Järvamaa Arenduskeskus |
35. |
Elvo Themas (veebis) |
Tuljaku Veeühing MTÜ |
36. |
Reinar Tõruke |
Kose-Uuemõisa Arendamise Selts |
37. |
Tõnu Suurkuusk |
Jõeääre Partnerid OÜ |
38. |
Ivika Nõgel |
MTÜ Eesti Külaliikumine Kodukant |
39. |
Alide Zvorovski |
TAKKK Kunstikeskus / MTÜ Tammiku Töökoda |
40. |
Tõnu Vaher |
ELI OÜ Janeselke OÜ (Neeme Pood & Kohvik) |
41. |
Andres Lainela (veebis) |
Maaelu Automatiseerimise Süsteemide Agentuur |
42. |
Annely (veebis) |
Saue vallavalitsus |
43. |
Rasmus Onkel |
Koostöövõrgustik Kotus (Taheva Valla Külade Selts) |
44. |
Piia Kärssin |
Lääne-Harju Koostöökogu |
45. |
Jaanus Saat |
Lääne-Harju vallavalitsus |
46. |
Kristiina Tammets |
Tartumaa Arendusselts |
47. |
Ave Bremse |
PMK maaeluvõrgustik |
48. |
Mart Keerutaja (veebis) |
Kastre Vallavalitsus |
49. |
Kristiina Jors (veebis) |
EAS Turismiarenduskeskus |
50. |
Kersti Aro (veebis) |
Eesti Maaülikool |
51. |
Arno Kannike |
MTÜ Põhja-Harju Koostöökogu |
52. |
Kairi Rebane |
Kose-Uuemõisa Külakeskus |
53. |
Merle Saviauk (veebis) |
MTÜ Kolga Jaani Maanaiste Selts |
54. |
Anneli Poldra |
Ida-Harju Koostöökoda |
55. |
Anna Nilisk (veebis) |
Voose Külaselts MTÜ |
56. |
Raivo Küüt (veebis) |
Siseministeerium |
57. |
Urve Soo (veebis) |
Mustvee vald,Voore kogukonnakogu |
58. |
Kaja Leppik |
MTÜ Kootsi Külaselts |
59. |
Aire Levand |
MTÜ Lahmuse, Päraküla ja Põhjaka külaselts |
60. |
Tanel Talve |
Voose Päikesekodu |
61. |
Mariliis Vest (veebis) |
Vana-Kaiu Selts |
62. |
Raili Uibopuu |
Mulgimaa Arenduskoda |
63. |
Merike Touart |
Eistvere Mõis MTÜ |
64. |
Timmo Sülla |
Mulgimaa Arenduskoda |
65. |
Tuuli Tubin McGinley |
Mulgimaa Arenduskoda |
66. |
Katrin Kivistik |
MTÜ Holstre Külaselts |
67. |
Katri Jürisoo |
MTÜ Kirepi Kogukond |
68. |
Ülle Kool (veebis) |
MTÜ Amme Kannel |
69. |
Helene Kõiv |
PMK, maaelu võrgustikutöö osakond |
70. |
Erik Lööper |
PMK, maaelu võrgustikutöö osakond |
71. |
Viivika Orula (veebis) |
Mtü Soolu külaselts |
72. |
Meelis Kasemaa (veebis) |
Põhja-Harju Koostöökogu |
73. |
Eve Tamm-Hinno (veebis) |
Linnamäe Arenguselts |
74. |
Elsa Hundt (veebis) |
Partnerid |
75. |
Varje Paaliste (veebis) |
Lääne-Nigula vallavalitsus |
76. |
Kerli Kanger (veebis) |
Võrumaa Partnerluskogu |
77. |
Mai Timmi (veebis) |
MTÜ Navi Külaselts |
78. |
Piret Aavik |
Ravila Külaarendamise Selts |
79. |
Mailiis Kaljula (veebis) |
ELVL Eesti Linnade ja Valdade Liit |
80. |
Tiiu Rüütle (veebis) |
Põlvamaa Partnerluskogu |
81. |
Kristina Lembinen (veebis) |
Ingküla kordinaator |
82. |
Inga Pook (veebis) |
Jaanilille talu Saunja küla Lääne-Nigula v |
83. |
Irina Ermel (veebis) |
MTÜ Sooveere, Ulila Keskus |
84. |
Maris Frosch (veebis) |
Otepää Vallavalitsus |
85. |
Jaanus Pulles (veebis) |
Taevaskoja MTÜ |
86. |
Ülle Urbanik (veebis) |
Võrumaa Partnerluskogu |
87. |
Liis Lille |
|
88. |
Jane Nirgi (veebis) |
MTÜ Võrtsjärve Ühendus |
89. |
Tiiu Marran (veebis) |
Piiriveere Liider |
90. |
Ott Kasuri (veebis) |
Eesti Linnade ja Valdade Liit |
91. |
Kaire Kaasik (veebis) |
Jõgevamaa Koostöökoda |
92. |
Peeter Lorents |
MTÜ Veskitaguse küla |
93. |
Jan Trei (veebis) |
Eesti Linnade ja Valdade Liit |
94. |
Alo Arumäe (veebis) |
Voore kogukonnakogu |
95. |
Liia Lust (veebis) |
Jõgevamaa Kodukandi Ühendus |
96. |
Jane Kool (veebis) |
Väike-Maarja Valla Rahvaspordiklubi |