Place: On-line
Registreerunute nimekiri |
Viimati muudetud: 17.05.2021
1. | Margit Merila | Pärnu Lahe Partnerluskogu MTÜ |
2. | Aino Viinapuu | Rohelise Jõemaa Koostöökogu |
3. | Annika Parm | Rohelise Jõemaa Koostöökogu |
4. | Silva Anspal | Järva Arengu Partnerid |
5. | Endla Mitt | MTÜ Piiriveere Liider |
6. | Gerda Raig | MTÜ Piiriveere Liider |
7. | Maarja Pikkmets | Kodukant Läänemaa |
8. | Tiina Ivask | Valgamaa Partnerluskogu |
9. | Elsa Hundt | Partnerid |
10. | Kadri Kuusmik | MTÜ Virumaa Koostöökogu |
11. | Lii Roosa | MTÜ Peipsi-Alutaguse Koostöökoda |
12. | Kerli Kanger | Võrumaa Partnerluskogu |
13. | Tiiu Rüütle | Põlvamaa Partnerluskogu |
14. | Tiina Ojamäe | Kodukant Läänemaa |
15. | Rita Triinu Peussa | MTÜ Raplamaa Partnerluskogu |
16. | Reet Kokovkin | Hiidlaste Koostöökogu |
17. | Maarja Raja | Kirderanniku Koostöökogu |
18. | Aili Keldo | Valgamaa Partnerluskogu |
19. | Raili Uibopuu | Mulgimaa Arenduskoda |
20. | Elle Allik | PAIK MTÜ |
21. | Andra Liibek | Raplamaa Partnerluskogu MTÜ |
22. | Heiki Vuntus | Arenduskoda |
23. | Margit Pärtel | Põhja-Harju Koostöökogu |
24. | Vahur Leemets | Arenduskoda |
25. | Tõnu Kiviloo | MTÜ PAIK |
26. | Riina Trumm | Lõuna-Järvamaa Koostöökogu |
27. | Ester Velliste | Lõuna-Järvamaa Koostöökogu |
28. | Ilmi Aksli | Hiidlaste Koostöökogu MTÜ |
29. | Tuuli McGinley | MTÜ Mulgimaa Arenduskoda |
30. | Liivi Harf | MTÜ Partnerid |
31. | Piia Kärssin | Lääne-Harju Koostöökogu |
32. | Kristel Pikk | MTÜ Partnerid |
33. | Jako Jaagu | Jõgevamaa Koostöökoda |
34. | Jana Pärn | Jõgevamaa Koostöökoda MTÜ |
35. | Sille Noor | Ida-Harju Koostöökoda |
36. | Kaire Kaasik | Jõgevamaa Koostöökoda |
37. | Anneli Põldra | Ida-Harju Koostöökoda |
38. | Mari Kirss | Maaeluministeerium |
39. | Kea Mäesepp | Maaeluministeerium |
40. | Jane Nirgi | MTÜ Võrtsjärve Ühendus |
41. | Taavi Kurvits | Maaeluministeerium |
42. | Karl Õmblus | Mtü Võrtsjärve Ühendus |
43. | Merle Pussak | Ida-Harju Koostöökoda |
44. | Terje Aus | Saarte Koostöökogu |
45. | Piret Ilves | PRIA |
46. | Marit Abel | PRIA |
47. | Tiina Mölder | PRIA |
48. | Esta Leppik | PRIA |
49. | Malle Mandel | PRIA |
50. | Aime Ilves | PRIA |
51. | Kristiina Tammets | Tartumaa Arendusselts |
52. | Britt Vahter | Tartumaa Arendusselts |
53. | Katrin Suursoo | Arenduskoda |
54. | Erik Lööper | PMK |
55. | Olavi Petron | Maaeluministeerium |
56. | Kadri Püü | MTÜ Tartumaa Arendusselts |
57. | Reve Lambur | Põllumajandusuuringute Keskus |
58. | Koidu Kuura | Pärnu Lahe Partnerluskogu |
59. | Sille Pudel | MTÜ Järva Arengu Partnerid |
60. | Annika Joks | MTÜ Nelja Valla Kogu |
61. | Mercedes Merimaa | MTÜ Pärnu Lahe Partnerluskogu |
62. | Liis Moor | Kodukant Läänemaa |
63. | Ülle Märss | PRIA |
64. | Kadri Trei | PRIA |
65. | Kersti Vill-Sulp | PRIA |
66. | Koit Kelder | Saarte Koostöökogu MTÜ |
67. | Kalmer Puusepp | Võrumaa Partnerluskogu |
68. | Rafael Milerman | Lääne-Harju Koostöökogu_Eesti Leader Liit |
69. | Eliko Kõiv | Lääne-Harju Koostöökogu |
70. | Triin Kallas | Eesti Leader Liit |