1. |
Teemu Hauhia |
NSU Finland |
2. |
Liina Ulm |
Põllumajandusuuringute keskus |
3. |
Hanna Tamsalu |
Põllumajandusuuringute Keskus |
4. |
Paweł Krzeczunowicz |
Polish Rural Network / Polish Innovation Network |
5. |
Pekka |
Kilpeläinen |
6. |
Annika Suu |
Agricultural Research Centre (Estonia) |
7. |
Armands Pužulis |
Institute of Agricultural Resources and Economics |
8. |
Anta Sparinska |
Bulduri Horticultural school |
9. |
Anatolijs Zabasta |
Riga Technocal University |
10. |
Ilze Skrabule |
Institute of Agricultural Resources and Economics |
11. |
Ilze Vike |
Latvia University of Life Sciences and Technology |
12. |
Lāsma Rābante (AREI) |
INSTITUTE OF AGRICULTURAL RESOURCES AND ECONOMICS (AREI) and Latvia University of Life Sciences and Technologies |
13. |
Dr. Viktória Vásáry |
Institute of Agricultural Economics |
14. |
Tyler Arbour |
Ghent University |
15. |
Zanda Melnalksne |
Zemnieku saeima/ Farmers Parliament |
16. |
Jose Antonio Gutierrez |
Teagasc |
17. |
Ilga Sematovica |
Latvia University of Life Sciences and Technologies |
18. |
Mindaugas Daugėla |
Lithuanian University of Health Sciences |
19. |
Teresa Hooks |
Teagasc |
20. |
Elena-Teodora Miron |
Austrian Chamber of Agriculture |
21. |
Evi Arachoviti |
Innovation for Agriculture |
22. |
Leho Verk |
Maaelu Edendamise Sihtasutus |
23. |
Triin Luksepp |
Rural Development Foundation |
24. |
Jelena Zagorska |
Latvia University of Life Sciences and Technologies |
25. |
Barbi Maramaa |
Eesti Taimekasvatuse Instituut |
26. |
Airi Vetemaa |
Eesti Mahepõllumajanduse Sihtasutus |
27. |
Andra Perv |
.massuno |
28. |
Gintare Kucinskiene |
Lithuanian University of Health Sciences |
29. |
Livi Rooma |
Agricultural Research Centre |
30. |
Kerli Ats |
Eestimaa Talupidajate Keskliit |
31. |
Anne-Mari Rannamae |
MTÜ QUIn-Estonia (innovaatilised naised) |
32. |
Ernestas Černis |
Ministry of Agriculture (Lithuania) |
33. |
Killu Leet |
MTÜ Põllukultuuride klaster |
34. |
Andrus Rahnu |
PMK |
35. |
Irina Dimulescu |
LAG Inima Giurgiului - tara Neajlovului si a Calnis |
36. |
Peeter Laurson |
Estonian University of Life Sciences |
37. |
Rimtautas Petraitis |
Lithuanian Agricultural Advisory Service |
38. |
Laura Girdžiūtė |
Lithuanian Agricultural Advisory Service |
39. |
Dovile Petkevičienė |
LAAS |
40. |
Eve Külmallik |
Ministry of Rural Affairs |
41. |
Anna Gołdys |
Agricultural Advisory Center in Lesser Poland |
42. |
Janusz Dabrowski |
CDR |
43. |
Helena Pärenson |
Maaeluministeerium /Ministry or Rural Affairs |
44. |
Iwona Obojska-Chomiczewska |
Agricultural Advisory Center in Brwinów / Polish NRN |
45. |
Aleksander Bomberski Phd Eng. |
Polish Rural Network |
46. |
Kaivo Ilves |
Eesti Põllumajandusloomade Jõudluskontrolli AS |
47. |
krzysztof tkaczyk |
Vivende |
48. |
Aiva Saulīte-Liniņa |
Latvian NRN Unit |
49. |
Michal Kotarski |
|
50. |
JUNKAL |
MENDINET |
51. |
Rasa Pakeltiene |
Vytautas Magnus University |
52. |
Rimantas Dapkus |
Vytautas Magnus University |
53. |
Gret-Kristel Mällo |
Maaeluministeerium |
54. |
Alistair Prior |
|
55. |
Airi |
MTÜ Liivimaa Lihaveis |
56. |
Ardita Hoxha-Jahja |
Savonia University of Applied Sciences |
57. |
Tuomas Metsäniemi |
Finnish Rural Network |
58. |
Evi Arachoviti |
Innovation for Agriculture |
59. |
Tiina Talve |
ETKI |
60. |
Susanna Lahnamäki-Kivelä |
AgriHubi / Natural Resources Institute Finland |
61. |
Iiri Raa |
Agricultural Research Centre, Estonia |
62. |
Salla Ruuska |
Savonia University of Applied Sciences |
63. |
Aleksandrs Adamovičs |
Latvia University of Life Science and Tehnology |
64. |
Annika Kaalep |
|
65. |
DAGNIJA LAZDIŅA |
LSFRI Silava |
66. |
Veli Hietaniemi |
Natural Resources Institute Finland (Luke) |
67. |
Kadri Kask |
Maaeluministeerium |
68. |
Merili Simmer |
MeM |
69. |
Sylwester Pyrka |
Spółdzielnia Socjalna "Zakład Aktywności Zawodowej" |
70. |
Bob |
FAMILOK Social Cooperative |
71. |
Nancy Samargiu |
NRN/NSU Romania |
72. |
Simona Tapalaga |
NRN/NSU Romania |
73. |
Kätrin Ringas |
|
74. |
Inese Biukšāne |
Latvian State Institute of Agrarian Economics |