1. |
Terje Aus |
Saarte Koostöökogu |
2. |
Riina Maruštšak |
Eesti Põllumajandus-Kaubanduskoda |
3. |
Marten Lauri |
Siseministeerium |
4. |
Konstantin Mihhejev |
PMK |
5. |
Triin Hallap |
Estonian Chamber of Agriculture and Commerce |
6. |
Liia Lust |
Jõgevamaa Koostöökoda |
7. |
Anna Nilisk |
Voose Külaselts MTÜ |
8. |
Dagmar Hoder |
MTÜ Tipu Looduskool |
9. |
Eliko Kõiv |
Lääne-Harju Koostöökogu |
10. |
Silja Lehtpuu |
Gravitas Consult OÜ |
11. |
Kersti Vill-Sulp |
PRIA |
12. |
Kristel Kirilov |
Krissvalg Oü |
13. |
Ülle Märss |
PRIA |
14. |
Aime Ilves |
PRIA |
15. |
Helikar Alep |
PRIA |
16. |
Rita Illak |
PRIA |
17. |
Enna-Liisa Riitsalu |
PRIA |
18. |
Kristiina Jors |
EAS Visit Estonia |
19. |
Johan-Kristjan Konovalov |
SA Viljandimaa Arenduskeskus |
20. |
Lea Kalda |
Pärnu Linnavalitsus |
21. |
Kulno Kesküla |
Innovest |
22. |
Ave Lääne |
Pärnu Linnavalitsus |
23. |
Tiina Ivask |
Valgamaa Partnerluskogu |
24. |
Toivo Kratt |
Avaste külaselts |
25. |
Aili Keldo |
Valgamaa Partnerluskogu |
26. |
Kaie Altmets |
Sõrandu Külaaselts, Kodukant Järvamaa |
27. |
Eva Roosaar |
Lõuna-Eesti turismiklaster |
28. |
Eddy Märtin |
Luunja Vallavalitsus |
29. |
Arno Kannike |
Põhja-Harju Koostöökogu |
30. |
Ulvi Oper |
Setomaa Vallavalitsus |
31. |
Grete Kindel |
SA Läänemaa |
32. |
Karin Reinberg |
Visit Virumaa MTÜ |
33. |
Külli Annamaa |
Eesti Taimekasvatuse Instituut |
34. |
Valli Loide |
ETKI |
35. |
Epp Hunt |
Surfhunt OÜ |
36. |
Hanna Tamsalu |
Põllumajandusuuringute Keskus |
37. |
Barbi Maramaa |
Eesti Taimekasvatuse Instituut |
38. |
Kristel Pikk |
MTÜ Partnerid |
39. |
Liivi Harf |
MTÜ Partnerid |
40. |
Reigo Lehtla |
ELVL |
41. |
Karen Katri Voll |
Kastre Vallavalitsus |
42. |
Harri Lepp |
Luunja Varahalduse SA |
43. |
Tõnu Tuppits |
Jäätmehalduskeskus MTÜ |
44. |
Aleksandr Taraskin |
Tallinna Strateegiakeskus |
45. |
Egle Puhk |
Visit Saaremaa |
46. |
Tõnu Kiviloo |
MTÜ PAIK |
47. |
Viivika Orula |
Mtü Lugu |
48. |
Ave Pill |
EASi turismiarenduskeskus |
49. |
Andra Liibek |
Raplamaa Partnerluskogu MTÜ |
50. |
Sirje Allmaa |
Pärnu Linnavalitsus |
51. |
Elis Luik |
|
52. |
Anneli Kivisaar |
Haljala vallavalitsus |
53. |
Riina Trumm |
Lõuna-Järvamaa Koostöökogu |
54. |
Kaarel Võhandu |
EOÜ |
55. |
Anneli Põldra |
Ida-Harju Koostöökoda |
56. |
Karmen Paju |
Harju Ettevõtlus- ja Arenduskeskus |
57. |
Endla Mitt |
MTÜ Piiriveere Liider |
58. |
Margit Pärtel |
Põhja-Harju Koostöökogu |
59. |
Reve Lambur |
Põllumajandusuuringute Keskus |
60. |
Sirje Vällmann |
ETNA Eestimaal MTÜ |
61. |
Karme Petrutis |
PMK (MVO) |
62. |
Gerda Raig |
MTÜ Piiriveere Liider |
63. |
Elle Allik |
PAIK MTÜ |
64. |
Linda Suurmets |
Tartumaa Arendusselts |
65. |
Karin Ilves |
Loksa Linnavalitsus |
66. |
Ilmi Aksli |
Hiidlaste Koostöökogu |