Place: Jäneda, Estonia
Registreerunute nimekiri |
Viimati muudetud: 12.01.2022
1. | Annika Jõks | MTÜ Nelja Valla Kogu |
2. | Kaire Kaasik | Jõgevamaa Koostöökoda |
3. | Liia Lust | Jõgevamaa Koostöökoda |
4. | Reet Kokovkin | Hiidlaste Koostöökogu |
5. | Jana Pärn | Jõgevamaa Koostöökoda MTÜ |
6. | Christiana-Gabriela Kristal | Põllumajandusuuringute Keskus |
7. | Merle Pussak | MTÜ Ida-Harju Koostöökoda |
8. | Sille Pudel | Järva Arengu Partnerid MTÜ |
9. | Triin Kallas | Eesti Leader Liit |
10. | Eve Riga | Nelja Valla Kogu MTÜ |
11. | Sille Noor | Ida-Harju Koostöökoda |
12. | Rita Triinu Peussa | Mittetulundusühing Raplamaa Partnerluskogu |
13. | Heiki Vuntus | MTÜ Arenduskoda |
14. | Andra Liibek | Raplamaa Partnerluskogu MTÜ |
15. | Valdek Haugas | Virumaa Koostöökogu |
16. | Maarja Pikkmets | Kodukant Läänemaa |
17. | Ilmi Aksli | Hiidlaste Koostöökogu |
18. | Maarja Raja | Kirderanniku Koostöökogu |
19. | Lii Roosa | Peipsi-Alutaguse Koostöökoda |
20. | Aare Rebban | Kirderanniku Koostöökogu MTÜ |
21. | Riina Trumm | Lõuna-Järvamaa Koostöökogu |
22. | Endla Mitt | MTÜ Piiriveere Liider |
23. | Gerda Raig | MTÜ Piiriveere Liider |
24. | Liis Moor | MTÜ Kodukant Läänemaa |
25. | Tiina Raudla | MTÚ Arenduskoda |
26. | Tõnu Kiviloo | PAIK MTÜ |
27. | Elle Allik | PAIK MTÜ |
28. | Janika Salev | Maaeluministeerium |
29. | Jane Nirgi | MTÜ Võrtsjärve Ühendus |
30. | Mercedes Merimaa | Fie Mercedes Merimaa |
31. | Katrin Suursoo | Arenduskoda |
32. | Annika Parm | Rohelise Jõemaa Koostöökogu |
33. | Aino Viinapuu | Rohelise Jõemaa Koostöökogu |
34. | Kalev Kaljuste | Rohelise Jõemaa Koostöökogu |
35. | Sirje Kuusik | MTÜ Arenduskoda |
36. | Raili Uibopuu | Mulgimaa Arenduskoda |
37. | Timmo Sülla | MTÜ Mulgimaa Arenduskoda |
38. | Kristiina Lillestik | Maaeluministeerium |
39. | Arno Kannike | Põhja-Harju Koostöökogu |
40. | Tiina Ivask | Valgamaa Partnerluskogu |
41. | Karl Õmblus | Võrtsjärve Ühendus |
42. | Ester Velliste | Lõuna-Järvamaa Koostöökogu |
43. | Silva Anspal | Järva Arengu Partnerid |
44. | Piret Ilves | PRIA |
45. | Ülle Märss | PRIA |
46. | Malle Mandel | PRIA |
47. | Tiiu Rüütle | Põlvamaa Partnerluskogu |
48. | Enna-Liisa Riitsalu | PRIA |
49. | Aime Ilves | PRIA |
50. | Kadri Kuusmik | MTÜ Virumaa Koostöökogu |
51. | Ellin Sarapson | Lääne-Harju Koostöökogu |
52. | Olavi Petron | Maaeluministeerium |
53. | Tuuli Tubin McGinley | MTÜ Mulgimaa Arenduskoda |
54. | Peeter Seestrand | Maaeluministeerium |
55. | Marianne Adson | Lääne-Harju Koostöökogu |
56. | Elsa Hundt | Partnerid |
57. | Rita Illak | PRIA |
58. | Ingvar Saare | MTÜ Pärnu Lahe Partnerluskogu |
59. | Liisa Kähr | Maaeluministeerium |
60. | Vivia Aunapuu-Lents | Sotsiaalministeerium |
61. | Reve Lambur | Põllumajandusuuringute Keskus |
62. | Taavi Kurvits | Maaeluministeerium |
63. | Koit Kelder | Saarte Koostöökogu MTÜ |
64. | Kalev Kaljuste | Rohelise Jõemaa Koostöökogu MTÜ |
65. | Maarja Männiste | Maaeluministeerium |
66. | Meeri Maastik | Maaeluvõrgustik |
67. | Erik Lööper | PMK Maaeluvõirgustik |
68. | Monika Evartov | Lääne-Harju Koostöökogu |
69. | Anneli Põldra | MTÜ Ida-Harju Koostöökoda |
70. | Kadri Püü | TAS |
71. | Aili Keldo | Valgamaa Partnerluskogu |
72. | Margit Pärtel | Põhja-Harju Koostöökogu |
73. | Ave Bremse | PMK maaeluvõrgustik |
74. | Kadri Maasik | Eesti rahvusvahelise arengukoostöö keskus |